top of page

![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Extra Strength GAS-X® | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in SENOKOT® | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in PERI-COLACE® |
---|---|---|
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in BENADRYL®Allergy Ultratab Caplets | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in TYLENOL® SIMPLY SLEEP® Caplets | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in UNISOM® |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Ultra Strength GAS-X® | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in PERI-COLACE® Tablets | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in SENOKOT-S® Tablets |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in SENOKOT® | ![]() Acetaminophen 325mg + Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg + Guaifenesin 200mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg | ![]() Guaifenesin 400mg + Phenylephrine HCl 10mg |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in MUCINEX® DM | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in MUCINEX® DM | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in MUCINEX® |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in MUCINEX® Tablets | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Robitussin ® Cough + Chest Congestion DM | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Robitussin® Long-Acting CoughGels® |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Alka-Seltzer Plus® Severe Sinus Cold & Cough | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Alka-Seltzer Plus® Cold & Cough Formula | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Alka-Seltzer Plus® Severe Sinus Congestion & Cough Liquid Gels Night |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Alka-Seltzer Plus® Severe Sinus Congestion & Cough Liquid Gels Non Drowsy Day | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Alka-Seltzer Plus® Night Cold & Flu | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in Alka-Seltzer Plus® Day Multi-Symptom |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in DAYQUIL® SEVERE | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in NyQuil® SINEX® | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in DayQuil® SINEX® |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in NyQuil® Cold & Flu | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in DayQuil® Cold & Flu | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in ALEVE® Caplets |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in ALEVE® Tablets | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in MOTRIN® Caplets | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in MOTRIN® Tabets |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in ADVIL® Tablets | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in ADVIL® Liqui-Gels® | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in BAYER® Aspirin Low Dose 81 mg |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in EXCEDRIN® Extra Strength | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in TYLENOL® PM Extra Strength Tablets | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in TYLENOL® Extra Strength |
![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in TYLENOL® Regular Strength | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in TYLENOL® Regular Strength | ![]() Compare To: Active Ingredient in BENADRYL® Allergy Liqui-Gels |
![]() Compare to: Active Ingredient in VICKS® ZZZQUIL™ LiquiCaps® |
bottom of page