OUR PRODUCT

IMAGE

 

 

Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg

 

 

Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg

 

 

BENADRYL® Allergy Liqui-Gels

 

 

BENADRYL®Allergy Ultratab 

 

 

Natural Transparent

 

 

Pink

 

 

Softgel

 

 

Tablet

 

ACTIVE INGREDIENT
(WITH LABEL CLAIM)

 

COLOR

 

DOSAGE
FORM

 

NATIONAL BRAND

COMPARISON

ALLERGY

CONTACT US :

STRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS INC.
Ph : (609)269-2001 | Fax : (609)227-4427

Email:info@strivepharma.com Web:www.strivepharma.com